Halle DM Jugend wU18

Spielplan

Sonntag 03.03.2024

Tabelle

Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Endrunde
Platz 5
Platz 7
Sp. S SnP U N Tore Diff Pkt.
01. Münchner SC MSC 3 2 0 1 0 10 : 6 4 7
02. Zehlendorfer Wespen Wespen 3 1 0 1 1 6 : 6 0 4
03. Der Club an der Alster DCadA 3 1 0 1 1 3 : 5 -2 4
04. HTC Uhlenhorst Mülheim HTCU 3 0 0 1 2 7 : 9 -2 1
Sp. S SnP U N Tore Diff Pkt.
01. Mannheimer HC MHC 3 2 0 1 0 7 : 3 4 7
02. Düsseldorfer HC DHC 3 2 0 0 1 6 : 4 2 6
03. Berliner HC BHC 3 1 0 1 1 6 : 5 1 4
04. VfL Bad Kreuznach VfLBK 3 0 0 0 3 4 : 11 -7 0

MSC

DHC

MHC

Wespen

MSC

MHC

MHC

DHC

Wespen

DHC

DCadA

BHC

BHC

HTCU

VfLBK

VfLBK

Tormaschine

Sp. Tore
01.
player image

Julia Boehringer

378_msc Münchner SC
10
02.

Laetitia Graf

204_dhc Düsseldorfer HC
8
03.
player image

Carla Mees

358_mhc Mannheimer HC
5
04.

Marie Oschee

374_htcu HTC Uhlenhorst Mülheim
4
04.
player image

Greta Dressel

149_bhc Berliner HC
4
04.
player image

Julie Pieper

358_mhc Mannheimer HC
4
07.
player image

Lena Keller

wesepn Zehlendorfer Wespen
3
07.
player image

Lina Kröger

378_msc Münchner SC
3
07.
player image

Zita Grigoleit

256_dcada Der Club an der Alster
3
07.
player image

Charlotte Hendrix

358_mhc Mannheimer HC
3
07.
player image

Felicia Schickel

378_msc Münchner SC
3
12.
player image

Lena Hermann

115_vflbk VfL Bad Kreuznach
2
12.
player image

Luise Dreyse

115_vflbk VfL Bad Kreuznach
2
12.

Milla Frye

374_htcu HTC Uhlenhorst Mülheim
2
12.
player image

Johanna Franz

149_bhc Berliner HC
2
12.
player image

Uma Käding

wesepn Zehlendorfer Wespen
2
12.
player image

Friederike Seifert

wesepn Zehlendorfer Wespen
2
18.
player image

Lucie Förter

358_mhc Mannheimer HC
1
18.

Maya Hemmerle

374_htcu HTC Uhlenhorst Mülheim
1
18.

Viola Große-Wilde

204_dhc Düsseldorfer HC
1
21.

-

-
- -
22.

-

-
- -
23.

-

-
- -
24.

-

-
- -
01
02
03
04
05
06
Halle DM Jugend wU16

Spielplan

Sonntag 03.03.2024

Tabelle

Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Endrunde
Platz 5
Platz 7
Sp. S SnP U N Tore Diff Pkt.
01. Harvestehuder THC HTHC 3 3 0 0 0 10 : 5 5 9
02. UHC Hamburg UHC 3 2 0 0 1 7 : 5 2 6
03. Düsseldorfer HC DHC 3 1 0 0 2 8 : 10 -2 3
04. Mannheimer HC MHC 3 0 0 0 3 5 : 10 -5 0
Sp. S SnP U N Tore Diff Pkt.
01. Münchner SC MSC 3 2 0 0 1 6 : 4 2 6
02. Klipper THC Hamburg Klipper 3 1 0 1 1 5 : 5 0 4
03. HTC Uhlenhorst Mülheim HTCU 3 1 0 1 1 4 : 5 -1 4
04. HC Ludwigsburg HCL 3 1 0 0 2 5 : 6 -1 3

HTHC

Klipper

MSC

UHC

HTHC

UHC

HTHC

Klipper

MSC

MSC

DHC

HTCU

DHC

MHC

HCL

HCL

Tormaschine

Sp. Tore
01.
player image

Leni Fischer

263_hthc Harvestehuder THC
6
01.
player image

Lucy Zich

204_dhc Düsseldorfer HC
6
03.
player image

Madita Niebuhr

263_hthc Harvestehuder THC
5
04.

Amica Tripps

378_msc Münchner SC
4
04.
player image

Marisa Fahning

266_uhc UHC Hamburg
4
04.
player image

Ida Leibbrand

hcl HC Ludwigsburg
4
07.
player image

Lilly Stuber

267_klipper Klipper THC Hamburg
3
07.

Charlotte Remmele

378_msc Münchner SC
3
09.
player image

Mia Brennecke

204_dhc Düsseldorfer HC
2
09.
player image

Hannah Godenschwege

358_mhc Mannheimer HC
2
09.
player image

Jette Bantow

358_mhc Mannheimer HC
2
09.
player image

Ella Rathke

263_hthc Harvestehuder THC
2
09.
player image

Clara Schäfers

263_hthc Harvestehuder THC
2
09.
player image

Sophie Stahlke

266_uhc UHC Hamburg
2
09.
player image

Elisabeth Rücker

374_htcu HTC Uhlenhorst Mülheim
2
09.
player image

Carla Hartmaring

374_htcu HTC Uhlenhorst Mülheim
2
09.
player image

Emelie Tödter

263_hthc Harvestehuder THC
2
09.

Emma Knörndel

378_msc Münchner SC
2
09.

Lucia Rahm

378_msc Münchner SC
2
09.
player image

Greta-Sofie Köllinger

266_uhc UHC Hamburg
2
21.

-

-
- -
22.

-

-
- -
23.

-

-
- -
24.

-

-
- -
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
Halle DM Jugend wU14

Spielplan

Sonntag 03.03.2024

Tabelle

Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Finale
Platz 5
Platz 7
Sp. S SnP U N Tore Diff Pkt.
01. Klipper THC Hamburg KTHC 3 3 0 0 0 9 : 2 7 9
02. Düsseldorfer HC DHC 3 1 0 0 2 3 : 4 -1 3
03. Harvestehuder THC HTHC 3 1 0 0 2 4 : 6 -2 3
04. SC Frankfurt 1880 SC80 3 1 0 0 2 6 : 10 -4 3
Sp. S SnP U N Tore Diff Pkt.
01. Berliner HC BHC 3 2 0 1 0 10 : 2 8 7
02. Uhlenhorst Mülheim HTCU 3 2 0 0 1 6 : 4 2 6
03. Münchner SC MSC 3 1 0 1 1 4 : 4 0 4
04. Nürnberger HTC NHTC 3 0 0 0 3 1 : 11 -10 0

KTHC

HTCU

BHC

DHC

KTHC

BHC

BHC

HTCU

DHC

HTCU

HTHC

MSC

MSC

SC80

NHTC

NHTC

Tormaschine

Sp. Tore
01.
player image

Annika Schroll

149_bhc Berliner HC
6
02.

Clara von Falck

378_msc Münchner SC
5
02.
player image

Paulina Becker

374_htcu Uhlenhorst Mülheim
5
02.
player image

Philippa Lahrtz

267_klipper Klipper THC Hamburg
5
05.
player image

Clara Schmoll

225_sc80 SC Frankfurt 1880
4
06.
player image

Adele Tiedemann

149_bhc Berliner HC
3
06.
player image

Ella Mylius

267_klipper Klipper THC Hamburg
3
08.
player image

Kim Gorski

267_klipper Klipper THC Hamburg
2
08.
player image

Greta Wüst

263_hthc Harvestehuder THC
2
08.
player image

Mariela Nani

398_nhtc Nürnberger HTC
2
08.
player image

Ida Theile

374_htcu Uhlenhorst Mülheim
2
08.
player image

Viktoria Hoffmann-Becking

204_dhc Düsseldorfer HC
2
08.
player image

Leni Usta

374_htcu Uhlenhorst Mülheim
2
08.
player image

Kira Rasch

149_bhc Berliner HC
2
08.
player image

Louisa Dallwitz

149_bhc Berliner HC
2
16.
player image

Stella Orf

225_sc80 SC Frankfurt 1880
1
16.
player image

Rachel Brüderlink

204_dhc Düsseldorfer HC
1
16.
player image

Carlotta Zöllner

225_sc80 SC Frankfurt 1880
1
16.
player image

Laura Arlinghaus

225_sc80 SC Frankfurt 1880
1
16.
player image

Helle Liebig

263_hthc Harvestehuder THC
1
21.

-

-
- -
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
Halle DM Jugend mU18

Spielplan

Sonntag 25.02.2024

Tabelle

Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Platz 5
Platz 7
Endrunde
Sp. S SnP U N Tore Diff Pkt.
01. Der Club an der Alster DCadA 3 3 0 0 0 16 : 4 12 9
02. Zehlendorfer Wespen Wespen 3 2 0 0 1 17 : 5 12 6
03. RW Köln RWK 3 0 0 1 2 6 : 15 -9 1
04. SC Frankfurt 1880 SC80 3 0 0 1 2 4 : 19 -15 1
Sp. S SnP U N Tore Diff Pkt.
01. Münchner SC MSC 3 3 0 0 0 13 : 4 9 9
02. Gladbacher HTC GHTC 3 2 0 0 1 8 : 8 0 6
03. Harvestehuder THC HTHC 3 1 0 0 2 10 : 7 3 3
04. Rüsselsheimer RK RRK 3 0 0 0 3 2 : 14 -12 0

RWK

HTHC

HTHC

SC80

RRK

RRK

DCadA

GHTC

MSC

Wespen

DCadA

MSC

MSC

GHTC

Wespen

GHTC

Tormaschine

Sp. Tore
01.

Noah Lund

256_dcada Der Club an der Alster
12
02.

Benedikt Geyer

378_msc Münchner SC
6
02.

Jonas Röder

371_ghtc Gladbacher HTC
6
04.

Paul Glander

263_hthc Harvestehuder THC
5
04.

Timo Rätke

wesepn Zehlendorfer Wespen
5
04.

Jimmy Schiefer

371_ghtc Gladbacher HTC
5
07.

Jacob Wiedmer

wesepn Zehlendorfer Wespen
4
08.

Timo Becker

378_msc Münchner SC
3
08.

Konstantin Loppnow

256_dcada Der Club an der Alster
3
08.

Lukas Kossel

wesepn Zehlendorfer Wespen
3
08.

Leo Schur

378_msc Münchner SC
3
08.

Nicolaus Hansen

256_dcada Der Club an der Alster
3
08.

Kaspar von Klocke

326_rwk RW Köln
3
14.

Felix Glander

263_hthc Harvestehuder THC
2
14.

Morten Berendts

378_msc Münchner SC
2
14.

Alan Philippsen

225_sc80 SC Frankfurt 1880
2
14.

Arne Selbach

225_sc80 SC Frankfurt 1880
2
14.

Justus Hautzel

225_sc80 SC Frankfurt 1880
2
14.

Nikolas Küst

378_msc Münchner SC
2
14.

Milan Koos

378_msc Münchner SC
2
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
Halle DM Jugend mU16