Spielbericht

Männlich - 1. Bundesliga Herren Halle 23/24
Spiel 2597
Samstag, 06. Januar 2024, 16:00 MEZ
Schiedsrichter: Julius Heinlein , Lennart Schöttes ,
DTV Hannover Sportanlage
276_gthgc
DTV Hannover
9 : 5
( 3 : 0 )
276_gthgc
Großflottbeker THGC
Teams
DTV Hannover
Fabian Heller
7
Leon Willemsen
14
Constantin Werner C
11
Jonathan Lutz
8
Luis Tunsch
16
Aaron Mauricio Tampe
10
Ben Berthold
19
Lukas Plochy
26
Jakub Bogar T
27
Gracjan Jarzynski
18
Alex Hölzer E
28
Eryk Bembenek
20
Großflottbeker THGC
Nicolas Hillmann T
21
Felix Jens
29
Jakob Schmidt C
28
Noah Winneberger
4
Maximilian Baumgardt
3
Jakob Wortmann
7
Lucas Wehrmann
26
Vincent Riemenschneider
10
Bennet Ness
2
Gustav Holtappels E
30
Friedrich von Glasow
8
Levi Holthusen
17
T = Torwart & E= Ersatztorwart, C = Kapitän
Staff
Theun Langendijk Co-Trainer*in
Ralf Hauptmann
Richard Barlow Trainer*In
Malte Biegall Physiotherapeut*in
Staff
Jonah Johanssen Co-Trainer*in
Silke Rathmer Physiotherapeut*in
Bernardo Fernandes Trainer*In
Dirk Riemenschneider Teammanager*in
Teams
DTV Hannover
Großflottbeker THGC
DTV Hannover
Fabian Heller
7
Leon Willemsen
14
Constantin Werner C
11
Jonathan Lutz
8
Luis Tunsch
16
Aaron Mauricio Tampe
10
Ben Berthold
19
Lukas Plochy
26
Jakub Bogar T
27
Gracjan Jarzynski
18
Alex Hölzer E
28
Eryk Bembenek
20
Staff
Theun Langendijk Co-Trainer*in
Ralf Hauptmann
Richard Barlow Trainer*In
Malte Biegall Physiotherapeut*in
Großflottbeker THGC
Nicolas Hillmann T
21
Felix Jens
29
Jakob Schmidt C
28
Noah Winneberger
4
Maximilian Baumgardt
3
Jakob Wortmann
7
Lucas Wehrmann
26
Vincent Riemenschneider
10
Bennet Ness
2
Gustav Holtappels E
30
Friedrich von Glasow
8
Levi Holthusen
17
Staff
Jonah Johanssen Co-Trainer*in
Silke Rathmer Physiotherapeut*in
Bernardo Fernandes Trainer*In
Dirk Riemenschneider Teammanager*in
T = Torwart & E= Ersatztorwart, C = Kapitän

Tore & Karten

1/4
1:0 Eryk Bembenek , 8’
2/4
2:0 Lukas Plochy , 24’
Maximilian Baumgardt , 25’
3:0 Leon Willemsen , 30’
3/4
4:0 Lukas Plochy , 31’
5:0 Eryk Bembenek , 31’
5:2 Vincent Riemenschneider , 34’
5:1 Maximilian Baumgardt , 35’
Jakub Bogar , 35’
6:2 Lukas Plochy , 36’
7:2 Lukas Plochy , 44’
8:2 Gracjan Jarzynski , 45’
4/4
Bennet Ness , 1’
Constantin Werner , 45’
Maximilian Baumgardt , 45’
Jakob Schmidt , 49’
Aaron Mauricio Tampe , 51’
8:3 Maximilian Baumgardt , 51’
Ben Berthold , 53’
8:4 Maximilian Baumgardt , 55’
9:4 Lukas Plochy , 57’
9:5 Vincent Riemenschneider , 60’

Premium-Partner

Mit Unterstützung durch