Spielbericht

Männlich - 1. Feldhockey Bundesliga Herren 23/24
Spiel 1965
Samstag, 16. September 2023, 15:15 MEZ
Schiedsrichter: Christian Blasch , Thomas Hinsken ,
Anlage am Voßberg (Harvestehuder THC)
266_uhc
Harvestehuder THC
1 : 3
( 1 : 0 )
266_uhc
UHC Hamburg
Teams
Harvestehuder THC
Ben Hasbach
3
Maximilian Schlüter
11
Tom Schneider
14
Niklas Reuter
25
Michael Körper
9
Anton Pöhling
12
Kilian Pöhling
5
Anton Brinckman T
18
Xaver Hasun C
21
Moritz Frey
17
Fülöp Losonci
4
Maksymilian Koperski
20
Nicholas Spooner
23
Nqobile Mansuet Ntuli
16
Thomas Habif
27
Jasper Ditzer E
77
Andrew McConnell
7
Titus Wex
19
UHC Hamburg
Christopher Kutter
22
Hannes Wulf Müller
25
Benedikt Schwarzhaupt
8
Florian Sperling
20
Niklas Tecklenburg
32
Florian Leonhart T
21
Philip Schmid
30
Leopold Harms
11
Tim Peter Schwieren C
24
Henri Schmid
29
Maximilian Kloss
7
Tom Schmidt-Didlaukies
12
Lasse Hartkopf
6
Bado Eric Völckers E
77
Niklas Thiel
13
Lauritz Erb
2
Koji Yamasaki
17
Tobias Jesus Martins
14
T = Torwart & E= Ersatztorwart, C = Kapitän
Staff
Julian Gerschwitz Co-Trainer*in
Tomasz Laskowski Trainer*In
Laura Schultz Physiotherapeut*in
Rainer Sonnenburg
Staff
Moritz Falcke Physiotherapeut*in
Jan Philipp Rabente Co-Trainer*in
Benedikt Schmidt-Busse Trainer*In
Stephanie Schwieren Teammanager*in
Teams
Harvestehuder THC
UHC Hamburg
Harvestehuder THC
Ben Hasbach
3
Maximilian Schlüter
11
Tom Schneider
14
Niklas Reuter
25
Michael Körper
9
Anton Pöhling
12
Kilian Pöhling
5
Anton Brinckman T
18
Xaver Hasun C
21
Moritz Frey
17
Fülöp Losonci
4
Maksymilian Koperski
20
Nicholas Spooner
23
Nqobile Mansuet Ntuli
16
Thomas Habif
27
Jasper Ditzer E
77
Andrew McConnell
7
Titus Wex
19
Staff
Julian Gerschwitz Co-Trainer*in
Tomasz Laskowski Trainer*In
Laura Schultz Physiotherapeut*in
Rainer Sonnenburg
UHC Hamburg
Christopher Kutter
22
Hannes Wulf Müller
25
Benedikt Schwarzhaupt
8
Florian Sperling
20
Niklas Tecklenburg
32
Florian Leonhart T
21
Philip Schmid
30
Leopold Harms
11
Tim Peter Schwieren C
24
Henri Schmid
29
Maximilian Kloss
7
Tom Schmidt-Didlaukies
12
Lasse Hartkopf
6
Bado Eric Völckers E
77
Niklas Thiel
13
Lauritz Erb
2
Koji Yamasaki
17
Tobias Jesus Martins
14
Staff
Moritz Falcke Physiotherapeut*in
Jan Philipp Rabente Co-Trainer*in
Benedikt Schmidt-Busse Trainer*In
Stephanie Schwieren Teammanager*in
T = Torwart & E= Ersatztorwart, C = Kapitän

Tore & Karten

1/4
2/4
Philip Schmid , 23’
1:0 Michael Körper , 25’
3/4
Niklas Reuter , 31’
4/4
1:1 Philip Schmid , 50’
1:2 Benedikt Schwarzhaupt , 52’
1:3 Lasse Hartkopf , 58’

Premium-Partner

Mit Unterstützung durch