Samstag, 23. September 2023
#Damen #2. Bundesliga
Weiblich - 2. Feldhockey Bundesliga Damen 23/24
hgn
TuS Obermenzing
3 : 2
( 1 : 1 )
hgn
HG Nürnberg
match-header__highlight-image
Zora Boesser
4 min
7
match-header__highlight-image
Zora Boesser
4 min
7
match-header__highlight-image
Marie Auer
15 min
16
match-header__highlight-image
Marie Auer
15 min
16
match-header__highlight-image
Leila Bernardin
31 min
19
match-header__highlight-image
Leila Bernardin
31 min
19
match-header__highlight-image
Marie Auer
34 min
16
match-header__highlight-image
Marie Auer
34 min
16
match-header__highlight-image
Milena Sophia Redlingshöfer
60 min
4
match-header__highlight-image
Milena Sophia Redlingshöfer
60 min
4

Liveticker

Reload
60'
Abpfiff
Spiel beendet
60'
TOR 3:2, 7m
Milena Sophia Redlingshöfer
4
60'
7M
59'
Kurze Ecke - Vergeben
49'
Kurze Ecke - Vergeben
34'
TOR 2:2, Rebound Kurze Ecke - Tor
Marie Auer
16
33'
Kurze Ecke - Vergeben
31'
TOR 2:1, Variante Kurze Ecke - Tor
Leila Bernardin
19
18'
Kurze Ecke - Vergeben
15'
TOR 1:1, Feldtor
Marie Auer
16
4'
TOR 1:0, Feldtor
Zora Boesser
7
hero image
hero image
hero image
hero image
hero image
hero image
TuS Obermenzing
HG Nürnberg
TuS Obermenzing
HG Nürnberg
Kader
Daniela Geppert
1
Amelie Blau
2
Alina Pillmann
3
Milena Sophia Redlingshöfer
4
Zora Boesser
7
Lara Bittel
8
Luisa Körner
10
Thea Müller
11
Maxine Collien
12
Stefanie Bauer
13
Paulina Salb
15
Clara Ellerkmann
17
Ilsa Kühn
18
Leila Bernardin
19
Marlene Schuh
21
Lara Kaytas
23
Isabell Schwirtz
44
Theresa Goßler
77
Trainer
Philipp Eisenlohr
Kader
Maria-Sophie Müller
4
Laura Klotz
5
Franziska Kampelmann
6
Naemi Stieber
7
Marie Heißenberg
8
Lilian Stieber
9
Julia Groß
10
Nele D'Angelo
11
Emelie Haas
12
Lena Raum
13
Jördis Coldewey
14
Celina Loy
15
Marie Auer
16
Antonia Pierer von Esch
17
Jana Schickendanz
19
Eliza Elsner
21
Lilli Vogt
26
Louisa Plumhoff
33
Trainer
Claudia Mack
Trainer
Niklas Raum
Kader
Daniela Geppert
1
Amelie Blau
2
Alina Pillmann
3
Milena Sophia Redlingshöfer
4
Zora Boesser
7
Lara Bittel
8
Luisa Körner
10
Thea Müller
11
Maxine Collien
12
Stefanie Bauer
13
Paulina Salb
15
Clara Ellerkmann
17
Ilsa Kühn
18
Leila Bernardin
19
Marlene Schuh
21
Lara Kaytas
23
Isabell Schwirtz
44
Theresa Goßler
77
Trainer
Philipp Eisenlohr
Kader
Maria-Sophie Müller
4
Laura Klotz
5
Franziska Kampelmann
6
Naemi Stieber
7
Marie Heißenberg
8
Lilian Stieber
9
Julia Groß
10
Nele D'Angelo
11
Emelie Haas
12
Lena Raum
13
Jördis Coldewey
14
Celina Loy
15
Marie Auer
16
Antonia Pierer von Esch
17
Jana Schickendanz
19
Eliza Elsner
21
Lilli Vogt
26
Louisa Plumhoff
33
Trainer
Claudia Mack
Trainer
Niklas Raum
Schiedsrichter
avatar image
Sascha Schwalb
avatar image
Jonas Ottmüller

Premium-Partner

Mit Unterstützung durch